PLZ |
NAME/VORNAME |
NAT |
TEAM |
ZEIT/RÜCKSTAND |
KM/H |
1 |
WEENING Pieter |
NED |
ROOMPOT - NEDERLANDSE LOTERIJ |
02:50:32 |
32,7 |
2 |
FOLIFOROV Alexander |
RUS |
GAZPROM - RUSVELO |
00:49 |
|
3 |
STERBINI Simone |
ITA |
BARDIANI CSF |
01:11 |
|
4 |
NIBALJ Antonio |
ITA |
BAHRAIN - MERIDA |
01:26 |
|
5 |
MORENO BAZAN Javier |
ESP |
DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM |
01:36 |
|
6 |
ZOIDL Riccardo |
AUT |
TEAM FELBERMAYR SIMPLON WEL |
01:36 |
|
7 |
HERMANS Ben |
BEL |
ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY |
01:40 |
|
8 |
PERNSTEINER Hermann |
AUT |
BAHRAIN - MERIDA |
01:40 |
|
9 |
PADUN Mark |
UKR |
BAHRAIN - MERIDA |
01:51 |
|
10 |
SCHELLJNG Patrick |
SUI |
TEAM VORARLBERG-SANTIC |
01:53 |
|
11 |
NYCH Artem |
RUS |
GAZPROM - RUSVELO |
01:56 |
|
12 |
CATALDO Dario |
ITA |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
02:02 |
|
13 |
MORTON Lachlan |
AUS |
TEAM DIMENSION DATA |
02:08 |
|
14 |
ARSLANOV Ildar |
RUS |
GAZPROM - RUSVELO |
02:15 |
|
15 |
MADRAZO RUIZ Angel |
ESP |
DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM |
02:18 |
|
16 |
CARBONI Giovanni |
ITA |
BARDIANI CSF |
02:20 |
|
17 |
RAPP Jonas |
GER |
HRINKOW ADVARICS CYCLEANGTEA |
02:38 |
|
18 |
CIESLIK Pawel |
POL |
CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE |
02:38 |
|
19 |
DIAZ GALLEGO Jose Manuel |
ESP |
ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY |
02:49 |
|
20 |
BADILATTI Matteo |
SUI |
TEAM VORARLBERG-SANTIC |
03:02 |
|
21 |
EIKING Odd Christian |
NOR |
WANTY - GRAUPE GOBERT |
03:17 |
|
22 |
MIHAYLOV Nikolay |
BUL |
DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM |
03:20 |
|
23 |
MEINTJES Louis |
RSA |
TEAM DIMENSION DATA |
03:20 |
|
24 |
DOUBEY Fabien |
FRA |
WANTY - GRAUPE GOBERT |
03:20 |
|
25 |
CARDONA TABARES Julian |
COL |
TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRA |
03:30 |
|
26 |
GIDICH Yevgeniy |
KAZ |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
03:52 |
|
27 |
CHRISTIAN Mark |
GBR |
AQUA BLUE SPORT |
03:57 |
|
28 |
ZEITS Andrey |
KAZ |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
04:13 |
|
29 |
PLUCINSKI Leszek |
POL |
CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE |
04:15 |
|
30 |
ORRICO Davide |
ITA |
TEAM VORARLBERG-SANTIC |
04:18 |
|
31 |
RABITSCH Stephan |
AUT |
TEAM FELBERMAYR SIMPLON WEL |
04:28 |
|
32 |
BRAJKCMC Janez |
SLO |
ADRIA MOBIL |
04:47 |
|
33 |
VAN DER LUKE Nick |
NED |
ROOMPOT - NEDERLANDSE LOTERIJ |
04:51 |
|
34 |
THALMANN Roland |
SUI |
TEAM VORARLBERG-SANTIC |
05:35 |
|
35 |
GEISMAYR Daniel |
AUT |
TEAM VORARLBERG-SANTIC |
05:35 |
|
36 |
BALDAUF Sebastian |
GER |
WSA PUSHBIKERS |
05:38 |
|
37 |
KUSZTOR Peter |
HUN |
MY BIKE STEVENS |
05:38 |
|
38 |
VAN EMPEL Etienne |
NED |
ROOMPOT - NEDERLANDSE LOTERIJ |
06:43 |
|
39 |
HRINKOW Dominik |
AUT |
HRINKOW ADVARICS CYCLEANGTEA |
06:57 |
|
40 |
MARTINEZ Yannick |
FRA |
DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM |
07:07 |
|
41 |
KING Benjamin |
USA |
TEAM DIMENSION DATA |
07:31 |
|
42 |
GERTS Floris |
NED |
ROOMPOT - NEDERLANDSE LOTERIJ |
07:38 |
|
43 |
NEUHAUSER Marcel |
AUT |
TIROL CYCLING TEAM |
07:47 |
|
44 |
VAN MELSEN Kevin |
BEL |
WANTY - GRAUPE GOBERT |
08:24 |
|
45 |
JANSE VAN RENSBURG Jacq |
RSA |
TEAM DIMENSION DATA |
08:35 |
|
46 |
LEYSEN Senne |
BEL |
VERANDA'S WILLEMS - CRELAN |
09:27 |
|
47 |
DE WITTE Mathias |
BEL |
VERANDA'S WILLEMS - CRELAN |
09:27 |
|
48 |
FRIEDRICH Marco |
AUT |
TIROL CYCLING TEAM |
09:39 |
|
49 |
STOSZ Patryk |
POL |
CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE |
09:53 |
|
50 |
ROVNY Ivan |
RUS |
GAZPROM - RUSVELO |
10:58 |
|
51 |
SIUTSOU Kanstantsin |
BLR |
BAHRAIN - MERIDA |
10:58 |
|
52 |
BAJC Andi |
SLO |
MY BIKE STEVENS |
10:58 |
|
53 |
ANDEMESKEL Awet |
ERI |
ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY |
10:58 |
|
54 |
KRIZEK Matthias |
AUT |
TEAM FELBERMAYR SIMPLON WEL |
10:58 |
|
55 |
KOZONTCHUK Dmitriy |
RUS |
GAZPROM - RUSVELO |
10:58 |
|
56 |
BUDDING Martijn |
NED |
ROOMPOT - NEDERLANDSE LOTERIJ |
10:58 |
|
57 |
ORSINI Umberto |
ITA |
BARDIANI CSF |
11:34 |
|
58 |
SCHLEGEL Michal |
CZE |
CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE |
11:40 |
|
59 |
SHALUNOV Evgeny |
RUS |
GAZPROM - RUSVELO |
11:40 |
|
60 |
LAGUTIN Sergey |
RUS |
GAZPROM - RUSVELO |
11:45 |
|
61 |
VAN ZYL Johann |
RSA |
TEAM DIMENSION DATA |
12:12 |
|
62 |
TRETTWER Helmut |
GER |
WSA PUSHBIKERS |
12:28 |
|
63 |
KUEN Maximilian |
AUT |
MY BIKE STEVENS |
13:15 |
|
64 |
FRIESECKE Gian |
SUI |
TEAM VORARLBERG-SANTIC |
13:43 |
|
65 |
GASPAROTTO Enrico |
ITA |
BAHRAIN - MERIDA |
15:01 |
|
66 |
VISCONTI Giovanni |
ITA |
BAHRAIN - MERIDA |
15:38 |
|
67 |
GATE Aaron |
NZL |
AQUA BLUE SPORT |
15:44 |
|
68 |
LEHNER Daniel |
AUT |
TEAM FELBERMAYR SIMPLON WEL |
15:44 |
|
69 |
GOLCER Jure |
SLO |
ADRIA MOBIL |
15:51 |
|
70 |
DE GREEF Robbert |
NED |
ROOMPOT - NEDERLANDSE LOTERIJ |
15:51 |
|
71 |
GROSELJ Ziga |
SLO |
ADRIA MOBIL |
15:51 |
|
72 |
EL FARES Julien |
FRA |
DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM |
15:51 |
|
73 |
KOCH Jonas |
GER |
CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE |
15:57 |
|
74 |
MOHORIC Matej |
SLO |
BAHRAIN - MERIDA |
15:57 |
|
75 |
MARONESE Marco |
ITA |
BARDIANI CSF |
16:29 |
|
76 |
VAN AERT Wout |
BEL |
VERANDA'S WILLEMS - CRELAN |
16:47 |
|
77 |
DUIJN Huub |
NED |
VERANDA'S WILLEMS - CRELAN |
16:59 |
|
78 |
PÖLL Stefan |
AUT |
WSA PUSHBIKERS |
17:34 |
|
79 |
KONING Peter |
NED |
AQUA BLUE SPORT |
17:38 |
|
80 |
ZAKHAROV Artyom |
KAZ |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
17:38 |
|
81 |
REINDERS Elmar |
NED |
ROOMPOT - NEDERLANDSE LOTERIJ |
17:50 |
|
82 |
STEIMLE Jannik |
GER |
TEAM VORARLBERG-SANTIC |
17:58 |
|
83 |
MCNALLY Mark |
GBR |
WANTY - GRAUPE GOBERT |
17:58 |
|
84 |
FORTIN Filippo |
ITA |
TEAM FELBERMAYR SIMPLON WEL |
17:58 |
|
85 |
LUTSENKO Alexey |
KAZ |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
18:00 |
|
86 |
FOMINYKH DANIIL |
KAZ |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
18:00 |
|
87 |
KNAPP Daniel |
AUT |
TIROL CYCLING TEAM |
18:00 |
|
88 |
GAZVODA Gregor |
SLO |
ADRIA MOBIL |
18:00 |
|
89 |
DOCKER Mitchell |
AUS |
TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRA |
18:00 |
|
90 |
MAGNUSSON Kim |
SWE |
TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRA |
18:00 |
|
91 |
LODERER Timon |
GER |
HRINKOW ADVARICS CYCLEANGTEA |
18:00 |
|
92 |
WAEYTENS Zico |
BEL |
VERANDA'S WILLEMS - CRELAN |
18:06 |
|
93 |
THWATTES Scott |
GBR |
TEAM DIMENSION DATA |
18:07 |
|
94 |
CUMMINGS Stephen |
GBR |
TEAM DIMENSION DATA |
18:07 |
|
95 |
PEARSON Daniel |
GBR |
AQUA BLUE SPORT |
18:08 |
|
96 |
VANSPEYBROUCK Pieter |
BEL |
WANTY - GRAUPE GOBERT |
18:08 |
|
97 |
SALZMANN Jodok |
AUT |
WSA PUSHBIKERS |
18:14 |
|
98 |
KATRASNIK Gasper |
SLO |
ADRIA MOBIL |
18:17 |
|
99 |
JARC Aljaz |
SLO |
ADRIA MOBIL |
18:17 |
|
100 |
HOFER Andreas |
AUT |
HRINKOW ADVARICS CYCLEANGTEA |
18:17 |
|
101 |
FILOSI Iuri |
ITA |
DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM |
18:21 |
|
102 |
BURGER Sven |
NED |
TIROL CYCLING TEAM |
18:51 |
|
103 |
NIV Guy |
ISR |
ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY |
18:51 |
|
104 |
LANGEVELD Sebastian |
NED |
TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRA |
18:51 |
|
105 |
VERGAERDE Otto |
BEL |
WSA PUSHBIKERS |
19:11 |
|
106 |
LIVYNS Arjen |
BEL |
VERANDA'S WILLEMS - CRELAN |
19:11 |
|
107 |
BACKAERT Frederik |
BEL |
WANTY - GRAUPE GOBERT |
19:11 |
|
108 |
SCHLEMMER Lukas |
AUT |
TEAM FELBERMAYR SIMPLON WEL |
19:16 |
|
109 |
GRAF Andreas |
AUT |
HRINKOW ADVARICS CYCLEANGTEA |
19:16 |
|
110 |
BIZHIGITOV Zhandos |
KAZ |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
19:21 |
|
111 |
KREDER Michel |
NED |
AQUA BLUE SPORT |
19:31 |
|
112 |
CLARKE William |
AUS |
TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRA |
19:44 |
|
113 |
EARLE Nathan |
AUS |
ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY |
19:44 |
|
114 |
FENN Andrew |
GBR |
AQUA BLUE SPORT |
19:46 |
|
115 |
OWEN Logan |
USA |
TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRA |
19:46 |
|
116 |
CANTY Brendan |
AUS |
TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRA |
19:46 |
|
117 |
FREIBERGER Markus |
AUT |
HRINKOW ADVARICS CYCLEANGTEA |
20:49 |
|
118 |
BOSMAN Patrick |
AUT |
HRINKOW ADVARICS CYCLEANGTEA |
20:49 |
|
119 |
MANGERTSEDER Matthias |
GER |
TEAM FELBERMAYR SIMPLON WEL |
20:49 |
|
120 |
BRESCIANI Michael |
ITA |
BARDIANI CSF |
21:08 |
|
121 |
SAVINI Daniel |
ITA |
BARDIANI CSF |
22:08 |
|
122 |
KOROSEC Rok |
SLO |
MY BIKE STEVENS |
22:08 |
|
123 |
FIDLER Gerd |
AUT |
MY BIKE STEVENS |
22:08 |
|
124 |
ARCHBOLD Shane |
NZL |
AQUA BLUE SPORT |
22:23 |
|
125 |
SCHREURS Hamish |
NZL |
ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY |
22:23 |
|
126 |
PORZNER Manuel |
GER |
TIROL CYCLING TEAM |
22:23 |
|
DNF |
DEVRIENDT Tom |
BEL |
WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT |
|
|
DNS |
ZIMMERMANN Georg |
GER |
TIROL CYCLING TEAM |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gesamtergebnis nach der 5. Etappe |
|
|
PLZ |
NAME/VORNAME |
NAT |
TEAM |
ZEIT/RÜCKSTAND |
|
1 |
HERMANS Ben |
BEL |
ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY |
17:33:13 |
|
2 |
PERNSTEINER Hermann |
AUT |
BAHRAIN - MERIDA |
00:18 |
|
3 |
CATALDO Dario |
ITA |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
00:48 |
|
4 |
SCHELLJNG Patrick |
SUI |
TEAM VORARLBERG-SANTIC |
00:53 |
|
5 |
MORENO BAZAN Javier |
ESP |
DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM |
00:54 |
|
6 |
PADUN Mark |
UKR |
BAHRAIN - MERIDA |
01:01 |
|
7 |
ZOIDL Riccardo |
AUT |
TEAM FELBERMAYR SIMPLON WELS |
01:14 |
|
8 |
CARBONI Giovanni |
ITA |
BARDIANI CSF |
01:45 |
|
9 |
ARSLANOV Ildar |
RUS |
GAZPROM - RUSVELO |
01:49 |
|
10 |
BADILATT1 Matteo |
SUI |
TEAM VORARLBERG-SANTIC |
02:02 |
|
11 |
RAPP Jonas |
GER |
HRINKOW ADVARICS CYCLEANGTEAM |
02:45 |
|
12 |
MADRAZO RUIZ Angel |
ESP |
DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM |
02:46 |
|
13 |
CHRISTIAN Mark |
GBR |
AQUA BLUE SPORT |
03:04 |
|
14 |
MEINTJES Louis |
RSA |
TEAM DIMENSION DATA |
03:19 |
|
15 |
NYCH Artem |
RUS |
GAZPROM - RUSVELO |
03:22 |
|
16 |
ZEITS Andrey |
KAZ |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
03:33 |
|
17 |
FOLIFOROV Alexander |
RUS |
GAZPROM - RUSVELO |
03:44 |
|
18 |
BRAJKOVIC Janez |
SLO |
ADRIA MOBIL |
04:41 |
|
19 |
CIESLIK Pawel |
POL |
CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE |
05:22 |
|
20 |
DIAZ GALLEGO Jose Manuel |
ESP |
ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY |
05:46 |
|
21 |
GEISMAYR Daniel |
AUT |
TEAM VORARLBERG-SANTIC |
06:42 |
|
22 |
BALDAUF Sebastian |
GER |
WSA PUSHBIKERS |
07:20 |
|
23 |
RABITSCH Stephan |
AUT |
TEAM FELBERMAYR SIMPLON WELS |
07:25 |
|
24 |
THALMANN Roland |
SUI |
TEAM VORARLBERG-SANTIC |
07:31 |
|
25 |
PLUCINSKI Leszek |
POL |
CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE |
08:03 |
|
26 |
CARDONA TABARES Julian |
COL |
TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC P/ |
08:51 |
|
27 |
KUSZTOR Peter |
HUN |
MY BIKE STEVENS |
09:01 |
|
28 |
GERTS Floris |
NED |
ROOMPOT - NEDERLANDSE LOTERIJ |
10:47 |
|
29 |
VAN DER LUKE Nick |
NED |
ROOMPOT - NEDERLANDSE LOTERIJ |
10:49 |
|
30 |
DOUBEY Fabien |
FRA |
WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT |
11:01 |
|
31 |
SCHLEGEL Michal |
CZE |
CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE |
11:53 |
|
32 |
ANDEMESKEL Awet |
ERI |
ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY |
12:05 |
|
33 |
HRINKOW Dominik |
AUT |
HRINKOW ADVARICS CYCLEANGTEAM |
12:08 |
|
34 |
MIHAYLOV Nikolay |
BUL |
DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM |
13:06 |
|
35 |
MORTON Lachlan |
AUS |
TEAM DIMENSION DATA |
14:16 |
|
36 |
VISCONTI Giovanni |
ITA |
BAHRAIN - MERIDA |
15:44 |
|
37 |
DE WITTE Mathias |
BEL |
VERANDA'S WILLEMS - CRELAN |
15:58 |
|
38 |
WEENING Pieter |
NED |
ROOMPOT - NEDERLANDSE LOTERIJ |
18:15 |
|
39 |
LUTSENKO Alexey |
KAZ |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
19:03 |
|
40 |
NIBALJ Antonio |
ITA |
BAHRAIN - MERIDA |
19:26 |
|
41 |
KING Benjamin |
USA |
TEAM DIMENSION DATA |
19:50 |
|
42 |
EIKING Odd Christian |
NOR |
WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT |
19:53 |
|
43 |
STERBINI Simone |
ITA |
BARDIANI CSF |
21:55 |
|
44 |
ORRICO Davide |
ITA |
TEAM VORARLBERG-SANTIC |
22:25 |
|
45 |
GROSELJ Ziga |
SLO |
ADRIA MOBIL |
22:30 |
|
46 |
GIDICH Yevgeniy |
KAZ |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
23:25 |
|
47 |
DUIJN Huub |
NED |
VERANDA'S WILLEMS - CRELAN |
24:01 |
|
48 |
FRIEDRICH Marco |
AUT |
TIROL CYCLING TEAM |
24:53 |
|
49 |
NEUHAUSER Marcel |
AUT |
TIROL CYCLING TEAM |
25:03 |
|
50 |
LAGUTIN Sergey |
RUS |
GAZPROM - RUSVELO |
25:10 |
|
51 |
KOCH Jonas |
GER |
CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE |
25:55 |
|
52 |
ROVNY Ivan |
RUS |
GAZPROM - RUSVELO |
26:03 |
|
53 |
GOLCER Jure |
SLO |
ADRIA MOBIL |
26:50 |
|
54 |
MOHORIC Matej |
SLO |
BAHRAIN - MERIDA |
26:53 |
|
55 |
BACKAERT Frederik |
BEL |
WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT |
27:40 |
|
56 |
TRETTWER Helmut |
GER |
WSA PUSHBIKERS |
27:55 |
|
57 |
VAN MELSEN Kevin |
BEL |
WANTY - GRAUPE GOBERT |
28:51 |
|
58 |
SIUTSOU Kanstantsin |
BLR |
BAHRAIN - MERIDA |
31:37 |
|
59 |
ORSINI Umberto |
ITA |
BARDIANI CSF |
31:57 |
|
60 |
KRIZEK Matthias |
AUT |
TEAM FELBERMAYR SIMPLON WELS |
32:00 |
|
61 |
VAN AERT Wout |
BEL |
VERANDA'S WILLEMS - CRELAN |
32:05 |
|
62 |
EL FARES Julien |
FRA |
DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM |
32:28 |
|
63 |
PEARSON Daniel |
GBR |
AQUA BLUE SPORT |
32:47 |
|
64 |
BUDDING Martijn |
NED |
ROOMPOT - NEDERLANDSE LOTERIJ |
33:11 |
|
65 |
VAN ZYL Johann |
RSA |
TEAM DIMENSION DATA |
34:20 |
|
66 |
LEYSEN Senne |
BEL |
VERANDA'S WILLEMS - CRELAN |
34:37 |
|
67 |
JANSE VAN RENSBURG Jacq |
RSA |
TEAM DIMENSION DATA |
34:50 |
|
68 |
KREDER Michel |
NED |
AQUA BLUE SPORT |
35:02 |
|
69 |
LEHNER Daniel |
AUT |
TEAM FELBERMAYR SIMPLON WELS |
35:23 |
|
70 |
KOZONTCHUK Dmitriy |
RUS |
GAZPROM - RUSVELO |
35:29 |
|
71 |
CUMMINGS Stephen |
GBR |
TEAM DIMENSION DATA |
36:34 |
|
72 |
KUEN Maximilian |
AUT |
MY BIKE STEVENS |
36:46 |
|
73 |
STOSZ Patryk |
POL |
CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE |
37:40 |
|
74 |
MARTINEZ Yannick |
FRA |
DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM |
37:46 |
|
75 |
CANTY Brendan |
AUS |
TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC |
37:57 |
|
76 |
LANGEVELD Sebastian |
NED |
TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC |
38:23 |
|
77 |
EARLE Nathan |
AUS |
ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY |
38:28 |
|
78 |
SCHLEMMER Lukas |
AUT |
TEAM FELBERMAYR SIMPLON WELS |
38:55 |
|
79 |
BURGER Sven |
NED |
TIROL CYCLING TEAM |
39:09 |
|
80 |
BRESCIANI Michael |
ITA |
BARDIANI CSF |
39:10 |
|
81 |
FRIESECKE Gian |
SUI |
TEAM VORARLBERG-SANTIC |
39:28 |
|
82 |
SHALUNOV Evgeny |
RUS |
GAZPROM - RUSVELO |
39:35 |
|
83 |
NIV Guy |
ISR |
ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY |
40:22 |
|
84 |
FREIBERGER Markus |
AUT |
HRINKOW ADVARICS CYCLEANGTEAM |
40:25 |
|
85 |
CLARKE William |
AUS |
TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC |
40:27 |
|
86 |
BAJC Andi |
SLO |
MY BIKE STEVENS |
41:13 |
|
87 |
SALZMANN Jodok |
AUT |
WSA PUSHBIKERS |
41:39 |
|
88 |
GAZVODA Gregor |
SLO |
ADRIA MOBIL |
43:06 |
|
89 |
FILOSI Iuri |
ITA |
DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM |
43:59 |
|
90 |
FOMINYKH DANIIL |
KAZ |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
44:07 |
|
91 |
DOCKER Mitchell |
AUS |
TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC |
44:30 |
|
92 |
GATE Aaron |
NZL |
AQUA BLUE SPORT |
46:19 |
|
93 |
LIVYNS Arjen |
BEL |
VERANDA'S WILLEMS - CRELAN |
47:07 |
|
94 |
THWATTES Scott |
GBR |
TEAM DIMENSION DATA |
47:48 |
|
95 |
MAGNUSSON Kim |
SWE |
TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC |
47:50 |
|
96 |
GASPAROTTO Enrico |
ITA |
BAHRAIN - MERIDA |
47:53 |
|
97 |
VANSPEYBROUCK Pieter |
BEL |
WANTY - GRAUPE GOBERT |
49:51 |
|
98 |
KATRASNIK Gasper |
SLO |
ADRIA MOBIL |
50:12 |
|
99 |
VERGAERDE Otto |
BEL |
WSA PUSHBIKERS |
50:17 |
|
100 |
VAN EMPEL Etienne |
NED |
ROOMPOT - NEDERLANDSE LOTERIJ |
50:31 |
|
101 |
ZAKHAROV Artyom |
KAZ |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
50:42 |
|
102 |
KONING Peter |
NED |
AQUA BLUE SPORT |
51:02 |
|
103 |
PÖLL Stefan |
AUT |
WSA PUSHBIKERS |
51:19 |
|
104 |
STEIMLE Jannik |
GER |
TEAM VORARLBERG-SANTIC |
53:06 |
|
105 |
DE GREEF Robbert |
NED |
ROOMPOT - NEDERLANDSE LOTERIJ |
53:26 |
|
106 |
SCHREURS Hamish |
NZL |
ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY |
55:34 |
|
107 |
ARCHBOLD Shane |
NZL |
AQUA BLUE SPORT |
56:22 |
|
108 |
JARC Aljaz |
SLO |
ADRIA MOBIL |
56:33 |
|
109 |
REINDERS Elmar |
NED |
ROOMPOT - NEDERLANDSE LOTERIJ |
56:47 |
|
110 |
FIDLER Gerd |
AUT |
MY BIKE STEVENS |
58:47 |
|
111 |
LODERER Timon |
GER |
HRINKOW ADVARICS CYCLEANGTEAM |
59:08 |
|
112 |
SAVINI Daniel |
ITA |
BARDIANI CSF |
59:40 |
|
113 |
BIZHIGITOV Zhandos |
KAZ |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
59:51 |
|
114 |
MCNALLY Mark |
GBR |
WANTY - GRAUPE GOBERT |
01:00:13 |
|
115 |
FORTIN Filippo |
ITA |
TEAM FELBERMAYR SIMPLON WELS |
01:01:08 |
|
116 |
WAEYTENS Zico |
BEL |
VERANDA'S WILLEMS - CRELAN |
01:01:09 |
|
117 |
MARONESE Marco |
ITA |
BARDIANI CSF |
01:02:06 |
|
118 |
KOROSEC Rok |
SLO |
MY BIKE STEVENS |
01:03:23 |
|
119 |
OWEN Logan |
USA |
TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC P/ |
01:07:16 |
|
120 |
GRAF Andreas |
AUT |
HRINKOW ADVARICS CYCLEANGTEAM |
01:07:55 |
|
121 |
MANGERTSEDER Matthias |
GER |
TEAM FELBERMAYR SIMPLON WELS |
01:08:22 |
|
122 |
BOSMAN Patrick |
AUT |
HRINKOW ADVARICS CYCLEANGTEAM |
01:09:34 |
|
123 |
HOFER Andreas |
AUT |
HRINKOW ADVARICS CYCLEANGTEAM |
01:12:21 |
|
124 |
FENN Andrew |
GBR |
AQUA BLUE SPORT |
01:12:43 |
|
125 |
KNAPP Daniel |
AUT |
TIROL CYCLING TEAM |
01:16:33 |
|
126 |
PORZNER Manuel |
GER |
TIROL CYCLING TEAM |
01:21:59 |
|